The John Davey Pages

The information on this page kindly supplied by John Davey ( 2003-2006 John Davey)
Click Here for details of how to contact him.


                 SIDECAR CROSS NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ESTONIA
                 --------------------------------------------

2003
   1   ARE KAURIT/JURGEN JAKK
   2   JANIS DAIDERS/LAURIS DAIDERS
   3   ARGO POLDSAAR/TONU HANSAR
   4   TOMMAS SOIR/TONU SOIR
   5   SVERRE LAMP/ALAR LAMP
   6   SLENG/PIKKER
   7   KURIKS/MAREK MILL
   8   RAIN NORMAK/MARKO NORMAK
----------------------------------------------
2004
    1 JANIS DAIDERS/LAURIS DAIDERS         186
    2 ARGO POLDSAAR/TONU HANSAR            163
    3 ANDRUS VAKS/RAIMO KAUL               125
    4 SVERRE LAMP/ALAR LAMP                100
    5 MADREK LINA/MASIS LINA                95
    6 JARNO SAAN/JURI SAAN                  86
    7 SILVER ARUJOE/MARKO ARUJOE            85
    8 URMAS SUGASEP/VIEKO PARKSEPP          75
    9 MADRIS OLT/HEIGO SOPPE                69
   10 INDREK ALJES/RINNE                    65
   11 RAIN NORMAK/MARKO NORMAK              53
   12 MARGO SONN/SILVER KUBAR               51
   13 ARE KAURIT/JURGEN JAKK                50
   14 IMANTUS TAMULIUNAS/EGIDJUS KARALJUNAS 45
   15 ISMO AIRO/JUKKA HASARI                41
   16 TOMMAS SOIR/TONU SOIR                 36
   17 TILSMAA/SARAPIK                       32
   18 TRIBOLKIS/KIRLKO                      29
   19 SERGEI IVANOV/AHTO JALAS              23
   20 JONAS SALONIEMI/JUHO SALONIEMI        23
   21 PRIIT KURG/TNEL KOLV                  16
   22 VAVERE/ANDREAS GRASIS                 12
   23 HEIKI MURULA/A KINDEL                 11
   24 SIENG/MAREK MILL                      10
   25 ANDREAS ARUJOE/JANUSTORI              10
   26 VIRGO ROOSNURM/PRIIT POHJAKAS          3
-----------------------------------------------
2005
    1 MARGO SONN/SILVER KUBAR              136 KTM AYR
    2 JANIS DAIDERS/LAURIS DAIDERS         135 MTH BSU
    3 SVERRE LAMP/ALAR LAMP                133 KTM AYR
    4 ANDRUS VAKS/RAIMO KAUL               114 KTM AYR
    5 GERT GORDEJEV/ERKO NOORMAA           112
    6 MARKO MILL/MAAREK MILL               105
    7 ARGO POLDSAAR/TONU HANSAR            101 MTH AYR
    8 PRIIT KURG/TANEL KOIV                 83
    9 KERT VARIK/ERKKI KOIV                 74 KTM AYR
   10 SILVER ARUJOE/MARKO ARUJOE            69 KTM
   11 ANTI KIVI/EVER KATGTUS                63
   12 ROY LINDGREN/JUSSI KOPONEN            63
   13 ISMO AIRIO/JUKKA EKROS                58
   14 IMANTUS TAMUIUNAS/GIDIJUS KARALIUNAS  50 KTM VMC
   15 ANDRES ARUJOE/JAANUS TORI             50
   16 RADIONOV/RADIONOV                     42
   17 JARNO SAAN/JURI ALJES                 42
   18 URMAS SUGASEP/VEIKO PARKSEPP          40
   19 TEET PROSSO/REIGO PROSS0              33
   20 MAREK LINA/MADIS LINA                 29
   21 KARLIS LEIEMANIS/KASPARS LIEPINS      27 KTM AYR
   22 JOONAS SALONIEMI/JUHO SALONIEMI       27 MTH AYR
   23 KURIKS/SOLVJOV                        26
   24 RAIN NORMAK/MARKO NORMAK              20 MTH
   25 REESNA/TALF                           17
   26 PODER/KRUUSAMAGI                      17
   27 SEIGE/TRAHV                           17
   28 LEHTINEN/MANTILA                      13
   29 VIRVGO ROOSNURM/PRIIT POHJAKAS        12
   30 SERGEI IVANOV/AHTO JALAS               7
   31 ANDRES ANGERJAS/KAIDO KASK             7
   32 HARRI METSIA/ROLAND METSIA             5
   33 KARU/KLIS                              4
   34 ALJASMAE/KIRSIPUU                      3
-----------------------------------------------
2006
1   ANDRUS VAKS/RAIMO KAUL             152
2   IGOR RODIONOV/DMITRI RODIONOV      145
3   KERT VARIK/ERKI KOIV               137
4   ARGO POLDSAAR/TONU HANSAR          131
5   SVERRE LAMP/ALAR LAMP              127
6   MAREK LINA/MADIS LINA               99
7   JARNO SAAN/INDREK ALJES             92
8   ISMO AIRIO/JUKKA HASARI             75
9   TANEL REESNA/RUSIAN TALF            71
10  GERT GORDEJEV/KEIT KIVASTE          70
11  URMAS SUGASEPP/VEIKO PARKSEPP       69
12  ANTI KIVI/EVER KATTUS               65
13  ANDRES ARUJOE/LEMBIT LOORITS        57
14  OSKARS LIEPINS/GINTS SILIS          51
15  JANAR KAUR/TGEET EIER               50
16  SILVER ARUJOE/MARKO ARUJOE          50
17  VAHUR PODER/MEHIS KRUUSAMAGL        47
18  KAIDO KASK/HEIKI VETAMM             40
19  ANDRES ANGERJAS/REIGO PROSSO        40
20  RAIN NORMAK/MARKO NORMAK            25
21  SERGEI IVANOV/AHO JALAS             23
22  MADIS OLT/TONU VALDMAA              17
23  JOEL SUTNIKEVITS/OLAVI KIRSIPUU     14
24  HEIKI MURULA/KRISTER KENDEL         13
25  VIRGO ROOSNURM/PRLIT POHJAKAS       10
26  MARTIN METSIA/ANTS JARVI             8
27  ARO SEIGE/MEELIS TRAHV               5
28  ROLAND TILSMAA/RAIT TILSMAA          4
29  HARRY METSIA/ROLAND METSIA           2
30  CAROL REESNA/VAHUR TEDER             1

-----------------------------------------------------------

This site and its contents Copyright 2004-2008 Gerald Connolly
Copying or reproduction of text, images, video, or sounds from TheJohnDaveyPages.org without express written permission is strictly prohibited.
Page Last Updated: 21 Jul 2008 18:33 +0100