The John Davey Pages

The information on this page kindly supplied by John Davey ( 2003-2006 John Davey)
Click Here for details of how to contact him.


                  SIDECAR CROSS NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FRANCE
                  -------------------------------------------
 1ST CHAMPIONSHIP AT SUCE.
1956
    1 LOUIS DUBOIS   WON ALL 3 RACES CHAMPION
---------------------------------------------
1957
    1 ROBERT PERLIN/CLAUDE SEGALE  WON ALL 3 RACES CHAMPION
    2 DENIS SAGETTE/
    3 THEVENEY
    4 GARCIA
    5 PAUL DENIS
    6 PILSSON
    7 CLEMOT
    8 BRULE
---------------------------------------------
1958 CANCELLED DUE TO PRIZE MONEY DISPUTE
---------------------------------------------
1959 CANCELLED DUE TO PRIZE MONEY DISPUTE
     1 ROBERT PERLIN/SEGAL CLAUDE
     2 LEON LIEKENS/BELEN
     3 PAUL DENIS/BONEAU
     4 BARAT/FROGET
     5 BREMS/MARTIN
     6 DENIS SAGETTE/LIPPERT
     7 VAN HOVE/PEETERS
     8 CLEMONT/CLEMONT
---------------------------------------------
1960
    1 BARAT                                            BSA
       WON FIRST TWO ROUNDS DID NOT CONTEST 3RD AND FINAL
---------------------------------------------
1961
    1 BOURGEOIS                                        BSA
---------------------------------------------
1962
    1 BOURGEOIS                                        BSA
---------------------------------------------
1963
    1 PAUL DENIS BSA WON ALL ROUNDS 1 LES FORGES.AYEN.
        MONTFORT LE ROTROU.MEZIERES SOUS BALLION  1964
---------------------------------------------
1964
    1 PAUL DENIS                                       BSA
---------------------------------------------
1965
    1 PAUL DENIS/GILBERT TISSIER                       BSA WON ALL 4 ROUNDS
---------------------------------------------
1966
    1 GEORGES SCHWEGLER/ROUSSEY                                BSA
---------------------------------------------
1967
    1 GEORGES SCHWEGLER                                        BSA
---------------------------------------------
1968
    1 PAUL DENIS/BERNARD BARRE                      16 BSA
    2 PIERRE PIRON/JACQUES PAUTONNIOR               14 TRIUMPH
    3 NORBERT RENE                                   9
    4 BERNARD SUCINSKY/JEAN PIERRE LANNES            6 NORTON
    4 GABRIEL SAGETTE/                               6 BSA
    6 CHRISTIEN LEROUX                               5
    7 LOUIS  DUBOIS                                  4 BSA
    8 VERRECHIA                                      2
    8 BOURGEOIS                                      2
   10 BERNARD BRODU                                  1
------------------------------------------------------
1969
    1 GEORGES SCHWEGLER/MOUSSY                      22 LITO
    2 PIERRE PIRON/P PIRON                          20 SPP
    3 CHRISTIAN LEROUX/JEAN PIERRE LANNES           11 WASP
    4 ANDRE LACOUR                                   5
    5 PAUL ROSTAINGT                                 4
    6 PAUL  DENIS/BRIAND                             4 BSA
    7 NORBERT RENE                                   3 TRIUMPH
    8 WILLIAM WEBER                                  2 WASP TRIUMPH
    9 BOURGEOIS                                      1
------------------------------------------------------
1970
    1 CHRISTIEN LEROUX                              75
    2 GALLIARD                                      67
    3 BERNARD BRODU                                 50
    4 GEORGES SCHWEGLER                             45
    5 PAUL ROSTAINGT                                42
    6 LACUR                                         26
    6 PEILLEX                                       26
    8 GUY PEIXOTO                                   23
    8 RIVET                                         23
   10 ROBERT ADNET                                  19
   11 MARIN CUDRAZ                                  18
   12 BOURGEOIS                                      8
------------------------------------------------------
1971
    1 ANDRE GALLAND/BLANC                              NORTON WASP
    2 CHRISTIEN  LEROUX/JEAN PIERRE LANNES             NORTON SPP
    3 PIERRE PIRON/PAUTONNIER                          HUSQVARNA
    4 PAUL ROSTAINGT/MARCEL ROSTAINGT                  NORTON WASP
    5 PAUL DENIS/MARC SEILIERY
------------------------------------------------------
1972
    1 PAUL DENIS/MARC SELIERY                      105 NORTON
    2 CLAUD HENNEQUIN/DOMINIQUE VURPILLOT           79 NORTON WASP
    3 RENE FRANCOIS                                 75
    4 CHRISTIEN LEROUX                              69
    5 GUY PEIXOTO                                   68
    6 PIERRE PIRON                                  55
    7 PAUL ROSTAINGT                                49
    8 HERLEMONT                                     37
    9 ANDRE LACOUR                                  34
   10 SERVILLAT                                     34
   11 CLAUDE BURSON                                 19
   12 M RENARD                                      18
   13 DEMAUREY                                      13
   14 JEAN CLAUDE MONTRELOS                         12
   15 OFFREDO                                        9
   16 ROGNIER                                        4
   17 JAMET                                          2
------------------------------------------------------
1973
    1 CLAUD HENNEQUIN/DOMINQUE VURPILLOT               NORTON WASP
------------------------------------------------------
1974
    1 RENE FRANCOIS/ALAIN PLU                          NORTON SPP
------------------------------------------------------
1975
    1 CLAUD HENNEQUIN/DOMINIQUE VURPILLOT          102
    2 RENE FRANCOIS/MARC SEILLERY                   96 NORTON SPP
------------------------------------------------------
1976
    1 RENE FRANCOIS/MARC SEILLERY                   96 NORTON WASP
    2 CLAUD HENNEQUIN/DOMINIQUE VURPILLOT           95 NORTON
------------------------------------------------------
1977
    1 CLAUD HENNEQUIN/DOMINIQUE VURPILLOT          100 NORTON WASP
    2 MICHAEL FREUND/RENE FREUND                    94 NORTON
    3 M THUILLIER/FRANCIS GREGIS                    80 YAMAHA
    4 A LEGAGNEUX/C GERMAIN                         74 NORTON
    5 FRANCOIS BARAT/YVES JEAN COME                 51 HONDA
    6 JEN MICHELE PLOQUIN/PICARD                    50 NORTON
    7 PERIN/HARTMANN                                23 NORTON
    8 RENE FRANCOIS/MARC SEILLERY                   23 YAMAHA
    9 PERNETTE/DESOUZA                              22 YAMAHA
   10 RINCKER/RINCKER                               22 YAMAHA
   11 VUYRPILLOT/LEVIN                              20 NORTON
   12 REGNIER/REGNIER                               20 DUCATI
   13 TELARMIN/BALCON                               15 NORTON
   14 VAPPENCANT/MOREAU                             12 YAMAHA
   15 PAUL ROSTAING/BUCHS                           11 KAWASAKI
   16 YVES MAOGLI/MICHELE CLAVAL                    10 NORTON
   17 GILLES MECENE/TALMOROT                         9 YAMAHA
   18 DESLONDES/ALAIN PLU                            9 YAMAHA
   19 OLLIVIER/DUBOSQ                                4 NORTON
   20 CH ARLOT/J ARLOT                               3 NORTON
   21 LAUNAY/NEAU                                    2 YAMAHA
   22 AINS/GAUDIN                                    1 NORTON
   23 POIRIER/P0IRIER                                1 NORTON
   24 AMADIEU/AMADIEU                                1 YAMAHA
------------------------------------------------------
1978
    1 MICHAEL FREUND/RENE FREUND                   110 NORTON SPP
    2 FRANCOIS BARAT/YVES JEAN  COME                84 YAMAHA WASP
    3 CLAUD HENNEQUIN/DOMINIQUE VURPILLOT           72 NORTON WASP
    4 CH ARLOT/J ARLOT                              63 NORTON WASP
    5 M RENARD/MICHEAL GUERET                       60 NORTON WASP
    6 JEAN MICHELE PLOQUIN/ALAIN PLU                48 SUZUKI PUMA
    7 BALTHAZARD/BALTHAZARD                         43 YAMAHA WASP
    8 JEAN MARIE BOULAY/CLEMENT HERLIN              42 YAMAHA WASP
    9 BAUDOIN/MARTIN                                39 NORTON WASP
   10 R QUIBLIER/FR QUIBLIER                        37 KAWASAKI WASP
------------------------------------------------------
1979
    1 FRANCOIS BARAT/YVES JEAN COME                 89 NORTON
    2 YVES MOGLI/MICHELE CLAVEL                     88 KAWASAKI
    3 MICHAEL FREUND/RENE FREUND                    87 YAMAHA
    4 HERVE BREANT/LUC BREANT                       76 JPP GGC
    5 JEAN MICHELE PLOQUIN/ALAIN PLU                72 SCPM
    6 M RENARD/MICHAEL GUERET                       55 NORTON
    7 EDOUARD BONNAZ/FRANCIS GREGIS                 52 YAMAHA
    8 V MURGAT/J P ROSTAINGT                        49 NORTON
    9 R QUIBLIER/FR QUIBLIER                        34 KAWASAKI
   10 A LEGNGNEUX/C GERMAIN                         33 KAWASAKI
------------------------------------------------------
1980
    1 EDOUARD BONNAZ/FRANCOIS GREGIS               129 YAMAHA EML
    2 FRANCOIS BARAT/DOMINIQUE BOISSEAU/GUILLARD   107 YAMAHA EML
    3 YVES MOGLI/MICHAEL CLAVEL                     84 YAMAHA WASP
    4 M THUILLIER/G MASSONNAT                       70 YAMAHA SPP
    5 HERVE BREANT/LUC BREANT                       57 YAMAHA PUMA
    6 JEAN MICHEAL PLOQUIN/PATRIER                  53 NORTON PUMA
    7 MICHAEL FREUND/VOIROL                         51 YAMAHA PUMA
    8 SIMON PEILLEX/LEVET                           44 KAWASAKI WASP
    9 RENE FRANCOIS/MARC SEILLERY                   28 YAMAHA EML
   10 BALTHAZARD/MECENE                             21 YAMAHA EML
   11 STEINSULTZ/STEINSULTZ                         20 NORTON WASP
   12 CH ARLOT/J ARLOT                              19 NORTON WASP
   13 C VERRECHIA/M CIMINO                          16 YAMAHA PUMA
   14 TRAMBLAY/MICHAEL GUERET                       15 NORTON WASP
   15 MARTIAL RENAUD/RAYER                          14 YAMAHA WASP
   16 CH PERIN/ROYER                                14 NORTON WASP
   17 L BRUNEL/B GIRARD                             10 YAMAHA WASP
   18 F BRAULT/Y PEZAVANT                            8 NORTON WASP
   19 AIME/BOISEAU/D JOURNET                         8 YAMAHA WASP
   20 HURE /MULLON                                   8 YAMAHA WASP
   21 V MURGAT/J P ROSTAINGT                         6 YAMAHA EML
   22 J BEAUCHAMPS/A SAUSSEREAU                      3 NORTON WASP
   23 COLPIN/BRETON                                  3 HONDA WASP
   24 M RENARD/JOURNET                               2 NORTON WASP
------------------------------------------------------
1981
    1 FRANCOIS BARAT/J C PATRIER                   115 EML YAMAHA
    2 EDOUARD BONNAZ/ MICHAEL CLAVEL               114 EML YAMAHA
    3 GILLES MECENE/FRANCIS GREGIS                 101 EML YAMAHA
    4 HERVE BREANT/MICHAEL GUERET                   99 UMA GGC
    5 C VERRECHIA/M CIMINO                          51 PUMA YAMAHA
    6 D DAGUENEAU/D IMIROT                          49 EML YAMAHA
    7 F BRAULT/Y PEZAVANT                           42 WASP NORTON
    8 TH BERGER/L BERGER                            36 WASP NORTON
    9 J DURAND/J CLEMENT                            26 EML YAMAHA
   10 CH ARLOT/J ARLOT                              25 WASP YAMAHA
   11 GILBERT GAUDIN/MICHELE LABOURY                24 WASP NORTON
   12 M RENARD/D BOISSEAU                           23 WASP YAMAHA
   13 M THUILLIER/G MASSONNAT                       17 SPP YAMAHA
   14 M DARAILLAN/CHARLES MOREL                     15 WASP YAMAHA
   15 M GIRARDIN/J R ARDIN                          12 WASP KAWASAKI
   16 J C VANDECANDELAERE/P MACIAG                  11 PUMA NORTON
   17 D ROLLAND/F MAISONNEUVE                        7 EML YAMAHA
   18 G CAVALERIE/C SEGUY                            6 PUMA YAMAHA
   19 J AUGUSTE/P MARCONNET                          5 WASP NORTON
   20 G CLAUX/D BOCQUET                              3 PUMA KAWASAKI
   20 F MAILLOCHEAU/L MAILLOCHEAU                    3 WASP NORTON
   22 L BRUNEL/B GIRARD                              3 WASP YAMAHA
   23 M MIC1UIAUX/A APODEVIN                         2 EML YAMAHA
   24 A BACHELIER/G BACHELIER                        1 PUMA YAMAHA
------------------------------------------------------
1982
    1 EDOUARD BONNAZ/MICHAEL CLAVEL                172 EML YAMAHA
    2 GILLES MECENE/FRANCIS GREGIS                 169 PUMA YAMAHA
    3 FRANCOIS BARAT/J PATRIER/CHARLES MOREL       161 HEOS YAMAHA
    4 HERVE BREANT/M GUERET/GUILLARD               158 PUMA YAMAHA
    5 NICHOLAS SAMOFAL/LUCIAN CAGGIANO             115 EML YAMAHA
    6 DIDIER DUMAS/l SOLY                           76 WASP YAMAHA
    7 J VALDERAMA/L MOREAU                          66 EML YAMAHA
    8 CH ARLOT/J ARLOT                              59 WASP YAMAHA
    9 F BRAULT/JEAN YVES COME                       55 WASP YAMAHA
   10 CH PERRIN/E OUDET                             51 WASP YAMAHA
   11 TH BERGER/L BERGER                            51 EML YAMAHA
   12 J GUILLON/D BOISSEAU                          49 PUMA YAMAHA
   13 D ROLLAND/F MAISONNEUVE                       42 EML YAMAHA
   14 GILBERT GAUDIN/MICHELE LABOURI                41 WASP YAMAHA
   15 J D BOULAY/C HERLIN                           39 EML YAMAHA
   16 J BEAUCHAMP/A SAUSSEREAU                      37 WASP YAMAHA
   17 CH VERRECHIA/M CIMINO                         33 PUMA YAMAHA
   18 J F GAILLARD/ERIC MORGAN                      30 EML YAMAHA
   19 S PEILLEX/P MATHIEU                           20 EML YAMAHA
   20 G COURREE/J P DAUNAS                          18 PUMA YAMAHA
   21 J J AUGUSTE/J M RAJOT                         13 WASP YAMAHA
   22 J C MARFTINA/J F RAFFAELLI                    12 EML YAMAHA
   23 M VINCLOT/D SAVINEAU                           9 EML YAMAHA
   24 V BARTHE/B GUILLAUD                            8 WASP NORTON
   25 J DURAND/J CLEMENT                             8 EML YAMAHA
   26 M MICOUIAUX/J DELOS                            6 EML YAMAHA
   27 S LILJAK/X GRAMAIN                             6 EML YAMAHA
   28 CH RAACINE/J M LECOQ                           5 EML YAMAHA
   29 J C VANDECANDELAERE/P MACIAS                   5 PUMA YAMAHA
   30 G BOURDIER/P MARMIER                           4 PUMA YAMAHA
   31 P ENDERLEN/P LETRENNE                          4 WASP YAMAHA
   32 J DHUGUES/L MAURIZI                            3 EML YAMAHA
   33 G CAVALERIE/CH SEGUY                           2 PUMA YAMAHA
   34 D DAGUENEAU/T THIROT                           1 PUMA YAMAHA
   34 L MARECHAL/B LACOUR                            1 EML YAMAHA
------------------------------------------------------
1983
    1 NICHOLAS SAMOFAL/LUCIEN CAGGIANO             151 EML YAMAHA
    2 JEAN FRANCOIS F GAILLARD/E MORGAN            107  HEOS YAMAHA
    3 C ARLOT/J ARLOT                               96 WASP YAMAHA
    4 FRANCOIS BARAT/CHARLES MOREL                  95 HEOS YAMAHA
    5 G CAVALERIE/J F FARRAELLI                     89 EML GGC
    6 HERVE BREANT/LUC BREANT                       84 PUMA GGC
    7 EDOUARD BONNAZ MICHEL CLAVEL                  79 EML GGC
    8 G COURREE/JP DAUNAS                           62 PUMA YAMAHA
    9 F MAILLOCHEAU/J MAILLOCHEAU                   61 WASP NORTON
   10 J GUILLON/D BOISSEAU                          47 PUMA YAMAHA
   11 DIDIER DUMAS/P SOLY                           44 WASP YAMAHA
   12 J VALDERRAMA/FRANCIS GREGIS                   39 WASP YAMAHA
   13 D ROLLAND/C DUMAS                             39 EML YAMAHA
   14 GILBERT GAUDIN/MICHELE LABOURI                33 ALPOS KTM
   15 JP ORTILLON/JP DOUVET                         33 PUMA YAMAHA
   16 P AIME/A POIDEVIN                             27 HEOS YAMAHA
   17 A TROMBERT/E GAVARO                           27 EML YAMAHA
   18 ALAIN BOUVET/BRUNO BOUVET                     26 EML YAMAHA
   19 ETIENNE HUET/C JOUANNEAU                      21 PUMA YAMAHA
   20 A BACHELIER/G BACHELIER                       18 PUMA YAMAHA
   21 T BERGER/L BERGER                             12 EML YAMAHA
   21 C VERRECHIA/M CIMINO                          12 VAM PUMA
   23 CHARLES PICUT/Y BRAND                         12 EML GGC
   24 JC VANDECANDELLAERE/P MACIAC                  12 PUMA YAMAHA
   25 J DISDIER/G GISSELBRECHT                       9 WASP NORTON
   26 F FOSTINELLI/P FOSTINELLI                      8 WASP YAMAHA
   27 F MAISONNEUVE/A LE MEUR                        5 EML YAMAHA
   27 M VINCELOOT/D SAVINEAU                         5 EML YAMAHA
   29 J DURAND/J CLAEMENT                            4 KTM
   29 C SEGUY/JP TERRASSE                            4 WASP YAMAHA
   29 F BRAULT/J LEGRAND                             4 WASP YAMAHA
   29 L MARECHAL/D THIROT                            4 EML YAMAHA
   29 R LEROY/P LECALIER                             4 EML YAMAHA
   34 B AMADIEU/H MOULENE                            4 EML YAMAHA
   35 E REBY/J L JUTEAU                              4 EML YAMAHA
   36 P GASSELIN/C JENEZYSZYN                        3 PUMA YAMAHA
   37 C BALDESSIN/A ESCOFFIER                        2 WASP YAMAHA
   37 PY TOULAT/PH TOULAT                            2 WASP YAMAHA
   37 R TOUSSAINT/C PIERREL                          2 EML YAMAHA
   40 M RENARD/G DESCHARREAUX                        1 WASP YAMAHA
------------------------------------------------------
1984
    1 NICHOLAS SAMOFAL/LUCIEN CAGGIANO             274 EML YAMAHA
    2 HERVE BREANT/LUC BRANT                       273 WASP YAMAHA
    3 JEAN FRANCOIS GAILLARD/CHARLES MOREL         176 EML YAMAHA
    4 GILLES MECENE/MICHEL CLAVEL                  155 EML GGC
    5 ALAIN BOUVET/BRUNO BOUVET                    149 EML YAMAHA
    6 G COURREE/J 0 DAUNAS                         149 PUMA YAMAHA
    7 FRANCOIS BARAT/ERIC MORGAN                   135 WASP YAMAHA
    8 CH ARLOT/J ARLOT                             116 WASP METO
    9 F BRAULT/G MARTINM                           114 WASP YAMAHA
   10 EDOUARD BONNAZ/CHARLES PICUT                 111 EML JUMBO
   11 ETIENNE HUET/D TAILLEBOIS                    102 PUMA GGC
   12 G CAVALERIE/CH SEGUY                          85 EML YAMAHA
   13 P AIME/A SAUSSEREAU                           67 HEOS YAMAHA
   14 T BERGER/L BERGER                             58 EML YAMAHA
   15 A BACHELIER/G BACHELIER                       44 PUMA YAMAHA
   16 F MAILLOCHEAU/J L MAILLOCHEAU                 40 HEOS YAMAHA
   17 G MILLET/P DULAC                              30 EML YAMAHA
   18 J VALDERRAMA/M MOREAU                         26 EML JUMBO
   19 DIDIER DUMAS/A ROYER                          26 WASP YAMAHA
   20 E REBY/J L JUTEAU                             24 EML YAMAHA
   21 D BOISSEAU/G FUENTES                          23 PUMA YAMAHA
   22 M RENARD/G DESCHARREAUX                       20 EML YAMAHA
   23 J GUILLON/J LEGRAND                           16 PUMA YAMAHA
   24 T CHAMPION/F PONSOT                           16 EML YAMAHA
   25 A TROMBERT/E GAVARD                           13 EML GGC
   26 J M DIDDIER/F PERET                           13 WASP NORTON
   27 Y COIRAULT/CH GEMOT                            9 WASP YAMAHA
   28 J BEAUCHAMP/B FOUASSIER                        8 WASP YAMAHA
   29 R PARME/J GISSELBRECHT                         7 HEOS YAMAHA
   30 J L AINS/JEAN MARIE AINS                       7 PUMA YAMAHA
   31 J GREGOIRE/JEAN YVES COME                      7 EML YAMAHA
   32 F FOSTINELLI/P FOSTINELLI                      6 WASP YAMAHA
   33 PH GASSELIN/C FENCZYSZYN                       5 PUMA YAMAHA
   34 J JOURNET/A GISSELBRECHT                       4 PUMA YAMAHA
   35 P CHANTELOT/M BENIGAUD                         2 EML GGC
   35 A GARDETTE/P NEAU                              2 EML YAMAHA
   37 Y BOSSIS/TH BARBIER                            1 WASP YAMAHA
   37 P MOUTY/H GUILLOTIN                            1 PUMA YAMAHA
   37 J DURAND/J CLEMENT                             1 MISTRAL KTM
   37 J LEBRENNE/L CREVEUIL                          1 PUMA YAMAHA
------------------------------------------------------
1985
    1 GILLES MECENE/MICHEL CLAVEL                  220 EML JUMBO
    2 NICHOLAS SAMOFAL/LUCIEN CAGGIANO             219 EML FOLAN
    3 HERVE BREANT/LUC BREANT                      216 MSA KTM
    4 ALAIN BOUVET/BRUNO BOUVET                    207 KAWASAKI
    5 JEAN FRANCOIS GAILLARD/JEAN FRANCOIS RAFFAELI175 EML JUMBO
    6 FRANCOIS BARAT/ERIC MORGAN                   163 VMC HONDA
    7 C ARLOT/B GUILLAUD/J ARLOT                   163 HEOS YAMAHA
    8 ETIENNE HUET/JEAN YVES JOUANNEAU             118 PUMA YAMAHA
    9 F BRAULT/J Y COME/P PILLET                    98 WASP HUSKVARNA
   10 DIDIER DUMAS/D ROYER                          87 WASP YAMAHA
   11 D BOISSEAU/J L FUENTES                        78 PUMA YAMAHA
   12 C AIME/J LEGRAND                              73 HEOS HUSKVARNA
   13 L GASSELIN/C FENCZSZYJM                       72 PUMA YAMAHA
   14 G CAVALERIE/M ALDHUI                          65 EML YAMAHA
   15 E ROBY/J L JUTEAU                             60 EML YAMAHA
   16 A TROMBERT/E GAVARD                           55 EML YAMAHA
   17 L CHANTELOT/M BENIGAUD                        46 EML JUMBO
   18 J L MASSE/L DELAJON                           44 PUMA YAMAHA
   19 M VINCELOT/L BERGER                           40 WASP YAMAHA
   20 G MILLET/ALAIN MILLET                         35 EML JUMBO
   21 CHARLES PICUT/L BRAND                         31 EML YAMAHA
   22 D ROLLAND/C DUMAS                             24 EML JUMBO
   23 LAMIDE/RENAUD/GAUSSAND                        18 EML YAMAHA
   24 T TOULAY/C TOULAY                             14 WASP YAMAHA
   25 MARC AIGOIN/BERNARD AIGOIN                    14 EML YAMAHA
   26 J M DISDIER/L GAUSSANT                        13 WASP NORTON
   27 L ENDERLEN/A SAUSSEREAU                       12 WASP YAMAHA
   28 J M LAURENT/C POHER                           12 PUMA WASP
   29 JEAN PAUL THOMAS/MARC LE BOUQUIN               6 EML YAMAHA
   30 D DARME/J GISSELBRECHT                         5 HEOS YAMAHA
   31 R TOUSSAINT/J DALLIO                           3 EML YAMAHA
   32 M GIRARDIN/J R ARDIN                           1 WASP YAMAHA
   33 H BOISSINOT/E PIERREFICHE                      1 PUMA YAMAHA
------------------------------------------------------
1986
    1 ALAIN BOUVET/BRUNO BO0UVET                   175 KAWASAKI
    2 HERVE BREANT/LUC BREANT                      150 MSA KTM
    3 CHARLES PICUT/BRAND/ERIC MORGAN              113 EML HONDA
    4 NICHOLAS SAMOFAL/LUCIEN CAGGIANO             104 EML FOLAN
    5 DIDIER DUMAS/A ROYER                          89 EML MAICO
    6 JEAN FRANCOIS GAILLARD/J F RAFFAELI           79 EML JUMBO
    7 J F MAILLOCHEAU/JL MAILLOCHEAU                71 JLF KAWASAK
    8 J P LAUNAY/R NEAU                             68 EML MAICO
    9 D BOISSEAU/C JOUANNEAU                        58 EML HONDA
   10 ETIENNE HUET/L BERGER/L GUILLARD              54 MSA KTM
   11 FRANCOIS BARAT/SEBASTIAN BELLAUD              53 VMC HONDA
   12 G MILLET/ALAIN MILLET                         37 EML JUMBO
   13 JEAM PAUL THOMAS/MARC LEBOUQUIN               32 EML HONDA
   14 MARC AIGOIN/BERNARD AIGOIN                    32 AMD YAMAHA
   15 CH FENCZYSZYN/CH RENAUD                       31 VAM HUSKVARNA
   16 F BRAULT/G MARTIN                             30 WASP HUSKVARNA
   17 A TROMBERT/E GAVARD                           24 EML HONDA
   18 J GUYON/L GUILLARD                            22 EML HONDA
   19 JOSE VALDERAMA/GUY CAVALERIE                  18 EML JUMBO
   20 P AIME/D SAVINEAU                             16 HEOS HUSKVARNA
   21 GILLES MECENE/MICHEL CLAVEL                   15 EML JUMBO
   22 R LEROY/H QUEMPER                             12 VMC HONDA
   23 P DURUSSEL/J P DUQUESNES                       9 EML JUMBO
   24 R PARME/PASCAL DELAJON                         5 VMC HONDA
   25 R DUPRAT/LUC SORBA                             5 VMC HONDA
   26 JEAN MARIE AINS/G DESCHARREAUX                 4 EML HONDA
   27 THIERRY MISTRAL/PASCAL ROSTAING                3 EML MAICO
   28 P BOSSARD/Y QUESNE                             1 VMC HONDA
------------------------------------------------------
1987
    1 ALAIN BOUVET/BRUNO BOUVET                    220 KAWASAKI
    2 F MAILLOCHEAU/J L MAILLOCHEAU                148 KAWASAKI
    3 CHARLES PICUT/ALAIN TROMBERT/PASCAL BRAND    147 HUSKVARNA
    4 GILLES MECENE/ERIC MORGAN                    135 EML HUSKVARNA
    5 FRANCOIS BARAT/PASCAL DELAJON                103 MAICO
    6 DIDIER DUMAS/ROYER/JEAN YVES DESPLACES        96 HUSKVARNA
    7 NICHOLAS SAMOFAL/LUCIEN CAGGIANO              88 EML HUSKVARNA
    8 JEAN PAUL THOMAS/MARC LEBOUQUIN               87 HONDA
    9 G MILLET/ALAIN MILLET                         76 HONDA
   10 CH FERCZYSZYN/FUENTES/CASTEL                  65 HUSKVARNA
   11 ETIENNE HUET/L BERGER                         60 KTM
   12 F BRAULT/PEZAVANT/GISSEL                      57 KAWASAKI
   13 PIERRE SEUILLOT/J DOLLIO                      50 HUSKVARNA
   14 JEAN FRANCOIS GAILLARD/J F RAFFOELL           46 KAWASAKI
   15 MARC AIGAIN/BERNARD AIGAIN                    40 KAWASAKI
   16 PATRICK LELOUP/G GISSELBRUCHT                 34 HONDA
   17 F CENSE/A DELANNOY                            16 HUSKVARNA
   18 G CAVOLENE/C DUMAS                            15 HUSKVARNA
   19 PASCAL BOUDET/JEAN CLAUDE HELIAS              15 HONDA
   20 THIERRY MISTRAL/ PASCAL ROSTAINGT             14 MAICO
   21 CHRISTOPHE ROSTAINGT/E ROSTAINGT              13 MAICO
   22 J M LAMIDE/MICHELE BLANK                      11 HONDA
   23 J M BONDU/J T BONDU                            9 HONDA
   24 LUC MARTIN/C LOZACH                            7 KAWASAKI
   25 J P DULOC/F GAZZOLO                            5 YAMAHA
   26 P0 BOSSARD/Y QUESNE                            5 HONDA
   27 PARME/A GISSELBRECHT                           3 HONDA
   28 PINGANAUD/BERLAND                              2 HUSKVARNA
   29 D BOISSEAU/DESCHORREOUS                        2 HONDA
   29 T PLANTEVIN/M PLANTEVIN                        2
   31 L GUILLARD/M GUILLARD                          1
------------------------------------------------------
1988
    1 GILLES MECENE/ERIC MORGAN                    234 EML KAWASAKI
    2 ALAIN BOUVET/BRUNO BOUVET                    157 VMC HOND
    3 JEAN PAUL THOMAS/MARC LEBOUQUIN              150 VMC HONDA
    4 MARC AIGOIN/BERNARD AIGOIN                   116 AMB KAWASAKI
    5 CHARLES PICUT/JEAN YVES DESPLACES            115 EML HONDA
    6 DIDIER DUMAS/ ALAIN MILLET                   106 EML HUSKVARNA
    7 SERGE JACOUEMOUD/PASCAL BRAND                 82 EML KAWASAKI
    8 G MILLET/BERNARD JAYET                        81 EML HONDA
    9 HERVE BREANT/J LEGRAND                        79 EML KAWASAKI
   10 NICHOLAS SAMOFAL/LUCIEN CAGGANO               62 EML HUSKVARNA
   11 PIERRE SEUILLOT/J DALLIO                      51 EML HUSKVARNA
   12 CHROSTOPHE ROSTAINGT/E ROSTAINGT              43 EML HONDA
   13 FRANCOIS BARAT/ PASCAL DELAJON                40 EML KAWASAKI
   14 THIERRY MISTRAL/PASCAL ROSTAINGT              32 EML KAWASAKI
   15 F BRAULT/G MARTIN                             30 BRAULT KAWASAKI
   16 ETIENNE HUET/J L PALISSON                     28 EML KAWASAKI
   17 R DUPRAT/LUC SORBA                            28 GDS YAMAHA
   18 L GUILLARD/M GUILLARD                         22 VMC HONDA
   19 JEAN MARIE AINS/C BARBOT                      20 EML HONDA
   20 P CHANTELOT/CH MOREL                          16 EML HONDA
   21 A BERTILLOT/S BERTILLOT                       16 VMC HONDA
   22 LUC MARTIN/C LOZACH                           15 BOUVET KAWASAKI
   23 F MAILLOCHEAU/J L MAILLOCHEAU                 12 EML KAWASAKI
   24 CH FENCZYSZYN/J FUENTES                       12 EML HUSKVARNA
   25 JEAN FRANCOIS GAILLARD/DOMINIQUE BOLODIN      11 GREC KAWASKI
   26 DAVID BARAT/Y QUESNY                           6 KAWASAKI
   27 ROBERT DEVOLDRE/R LEMAIRE                      3 HUSKVARNA
   28 J P DULAC/F GAZZOLA                            1 HEOS KAWASAKI
   28 ROLAND MEZZARD/H GUERIN                        1 EML HUSKVARNA
   28 LAURENT DUPONT/PATRICE DUPONT                  1 EML KTM
   28 J M LAMIDE/MICHELE BLANCO                      1 EML HONDA
   28 PLANTEVIN/PLANTEVIN                            1 AMB KAWASAKI
------------------------------------------------------
1989
    1 JEAN PAUL THOMAS/MARC LEBOUQUIN              187 VMC HONDA
    2 GILLES MECENE/ERIC MORGAN                    175 EML KAWASAKI
    3 CHARLES PICUT/BRUNO BOUVET                   151 EML HONDA
    4 ALAIN BOUVET/F BOUVET/P BRAND                127 VMC KAWASAKI
    5 DIDIER DUMAS/A MILLET/BERNARD JAYET          123 EML HUSKVARNA
    6 JEAN FRANCOIS GAILLARD/DOMINQUE BLONDIN       98 EML KAWASAKI
    7 THIERRY MISTRAL/PAUL ROSTAING                 90 EML KAWASAKI
    8 LUC MARTIN/F LAURENT                          85 EML KAWASAKI
    9 CHRISTOPHE ROSTAING/EMMANUEL ROSTAING         76 EML HONDA
   10 ETIENNE HUET/J L PALISSON                     60 EML KAWASAKI
   11 F MAILLOCHEAU/J D MAILLOCHEAU                 54 EML M SPORT
   12 GILIAN VANET/P PERCEVAULT/LUC SORBA           37 VMC HONDA
   13 MARTIAL RENARD/G DESCHARREAUX                 36 EML KAWASAKI
   14 FRANCK MORGAN/PASCAL ROSTAING                 34 EML KAWASAKI
   15 HENRI ORTILLON/M G DOUSSOT                    31 EML HUSKVARNA
   16 JACKY VEILLEUX/P QUEUDRAY                     27 VMC HONDA
   17 PATRICE CAMUS/PASCAL DELAJON                  25 KAWASAKI
   18 PIERRE SEUILLOT/P JOLIVOT/DALLIO              22 HUSKVARNA EML
   19 SERGE JACQUEMOUD/PASCAL BRAND                 21
   20 NICOLAS SAMOFAL/LUCIEN CAGGIANO               21 HUSKVARNA
   21 ROBERT DEVOLDRE/R LEMAIRE                     21 EML HUSKVARNA
   22 ROLAND MEZARD/H GUERIN                        20 EML HONDA
   23 PATRIC LELOUP/Y QUESNE                        14 KAWASAKI
   24 HERVE BONNERU/D DOUBLE                         8 EML HUSKVARNA
   25 LAURENT DUPONT/PATRICE DUPONT                  8 COP HONDA
   26 PASCAL BAUDET/JEAN CLAUDE HELIAS               6 VMC HONDA
   27 PHILIPPE BRET/L MARTIN                         6 EML KAWASAKI
   28 JEAN CHARLES PICHOT/JEAN CHRISTOPHER PICHOT    5 VMC HONDA
   29 OLIVIER MEZARD/DAVID MEZARD                    3 KTM
   30 CH FENCZYSZYN/CH FENCZYSZYN                    1 EML HONDA
------------------------------------------------------
1990
    1 GILLES MECENE/ERIC MORGAN                    199 EML KAWASAKI
    2 ALAIN BOUVET/FABIEN BOUVET                   194 VMC KAWASAKI
    3 CHARLES PICUT/BRUNO BOUVET                   164 EML HONDA
    4 JEAN FRANCOIS GAILLARD/ROBERT DUPRAT         135 EML KAWASAKI
    5 JEAN PAUL THOMAS/MARC LEBOUQUIN               99 VMC HONDA
    6 FRANCK MORGAN/PASCAL ROSTAING                 93 EML KAWASAKI
    7 DAVID BARAT/SEBASTIEN BELLAUD                 83 EML KAWASAKI
    8 GILLIAN VANET/LUC SORBA/BRUNO BOUVET          74 VMC HONDA
    9 DIDIER DUMAS/BERNARD JAYET                    71 EML HUSKVARNA
   10 CHRISTOPHE ROSTAING/DOMINIQUE BLONDIN         67 EML HONDA
   11 THIERRY MISTRAL/PAUL ROSTAING                 60 EML KAWASAKI
   12 LUC MARTIN/F LAURENT                          33 EML KTM
   13 OLIVIER MEZARD/DAVID MEZARD                   31 EML HONDA
   14 BENOIT BEAUMONT/TONY BEAUMONT                 30 EML KAWASAKI
   15 JEAN CHARLES PICHOT/JEAN CHRISTOPHER PICHOT   29 VMC HONDA
   16 JEAN PAUL ORTILLON/M T DOUSSOT                27 EML HUSKVARNA
   17 ERIC PIGAL/M BLANCO                           27 EML HONDA
   18 PATRICE CAMUS/PASCAL DELAJON                  24 EML KAWASAKI
   19 MICKAEL POIRIER/BERTRAM POIRIER               23 EML HONDA
   20 JEAN MARIE AINS/DALIO                         22 EML HONDA
   21 DAVID SURCIN/A GISSELBRECHT                   14 EML KAWASAKI
   22 ETIENNE HUET/J L PAALISSON                    14 EML KAWASAKI
   23 TIERRY CHAMPION/J P AINS                      12 EML HONDA
   24 ROLAND MEZARD/D DOUBLE                        11 EML JUMBO
   25 MARC SEILLERY/L SEILLERY                      10 EML HONDA
   26 ANDRE BERNARD/HERVE BOURSAULT                  9 EML KAWASAKI
   27 FABRICE PIRON/A PIRON                          5 VMC ZABEL
   28 GERALD PITON/L VAILET                          4 EML HONDA
   29 SERGE PERRIER/D ROBEROU                        3 EML HONDA
   30 PATRICE LECOUVREUR/C LOZACH                    3 EML HONDA
   31 PASCAL BARBIER/D PATIN                         1 EML HONDA
   32 J PIERRE DULAC/BABOU                           1 KAWASAKI
------------------------------------------------------
1991
    1 GILLES MECENE/ERIC MORGAN                    200 EML KAWASAKI
    2 ALAIN BOUVET/ FABIENNE BOUVET                187 KAWASAKI
    3 JEAN PAUL THOMAS/MARC LEBOUQUIN              148 VMC HONDA
    4 GILLES VANET/BRUNO BOUVET                    139 BGV HONDA
    5 DAVID BARAT/SEBASTIEN BELLAUD                133 EML KAWASAKI
    6 CHARLES PICUT/LUC SORBA                      129 HONDA
    7 DIDIER DUMAS/DANIEL MENGIN                   124 EML ZABEL
    8 BENOIT BEAUMONT/G DESCHARREAUYX               83 VMC HONDA
    9 THIERRY MISTRAL/PASCAL ROSTAINGT              67 EML KAWASAKI
   10 E PARVERY/P PERCEVAULT                        65 EML HONDA
   11 JEAN CHARLES PICHOT/JEAN CHRISTOPHER PICHOT   57 VMC HONDA
   12 LUC MARTIN/F LAURENT                          53 EML KTM
   13 OLIVER MEZARD/DAVID MEZARD                    50 PTM KAWASAKI
   14 FRANK MORGAN/PAUL ROSTAING                    49 EML KAWASAKI
   15 JEAN FRANCOIS GAILLARD/LIONAL SEILLERY        41 EML KAWASAKI
   16 ANDRE BERNARD/HERVE BOURSAUD                  35 KAWASAKI
   17 JEAN MARIE AINS/J P AINS                      32 EML HONDA
   18 PHILIPPE BRET/L GAUTIER                       28 EMPL KAWASAKI
   19 MICHAEL POIRIER/BERTRAM POIRIER               24 EML KTM
   20 THIERRY CHAMPION/J DALLIO                     14 EML HONDA
   21 DAVID SURCIN/A GISSELBRECHT                   14 EML KAWASAKI
   22 PASCAL BAUDET/JEAN CLAUDE HELIAS               8 EML HONDA
   23 L PATIN/D PATIN                                8 EML KTM
   24 S PERRIER/JL ANCEAU                            4 EML HONDA
   25 JL AINS/G DESCLAIREAUX                         3 EML HONDA
   26 P BUCHMANN/C BOESPLUG                          1 EML ZABEL
   27 F LEFIEVRE/L BERGER                            1 VMC KAWASAKI
   28 MARC? SEILLERY/CH KARYS                        1 EML HONDA
   29 J GATARD/C BARAT                               1 EML KAWASAKI
   30 CLAUDE BEQUILLARD/JOELBEQUILLARD               1 ZABEL
------------------------------------------------------
1992
    1 GILLES MECENE/ERIC MORGAN                    360 EML KAWASAKI
    2 CHARLES PICUT/LUC SORBA                      283 EML HONDA
    3 DAVID BARAT/SEBASTIAN BELLAUD                222 PTM ZABEL
    4 GILLIAN VANET/BRUNO BOUVET                   203 EML KTM
    5 BENOIT BEAUMONT/TONY BEAUMONT                173 VMC KAWASAKI
    6 DIDIER DUMAS/DANIEL MENGIN                   171 EML ZABEL
    7 CHRISTOPHE ROSTAING/EMMANIEL ROSTAING        146 EML HONDA
    8 JEAN CHARLESPICHOT/JEAN CHRISTOPHER PICHOT   133 VMC HONDA
    9 ALAIN BOUVET/FABIEN BOUVET                   131 VMC
   10 MICHEAL POIRIET/BERTRAM POIRIER              122 EML KTM
   11 LUC MARTIN/LIONAL SEILLERY                   108 PTM KTM
   12 ANDRE BERNARD/HERVE BOURSAUD                 103 EML KAWASAKI
   13 THIERRY CHAMION/J DALLIO                      97 EML ZABEL
   14 MISTRAL/PASCAL ROSTAINGT                      89 EML KAWASAKI
   15 OLIVER MEZARD/DAVID MEZARD                    82 RTHK
   16 DAVID SURCIN/CATTEAU/BARAT                    63 EML KAWASAKI
   17 L PATIN/D PATIN                               57 EML KTM
   18 MARC SENARD/BESSON                            39 EML KAWASAKI
   19 MILLET/JEAN YVES DESPLACES                    36 EML KTM
   20 PHILIPPE BRET/GAUTIER                         33 EML KAWASAKI
   21 GRETTER/FREDERICK MOSER                       19 EML KAWASAKI
   22 PATRIC GIRARDIN/GIRARDIN                      13 EML ZABEL
   23 FABRICE FOSTINELLI/WAAG                       13 HEOS ZABEL
   24 CLAUDE BEQUILLARD/JOEL BEQUILLARD             10 EML ZABEL
   25 KEIFLIN/FERRARA                                8 EML KAWASAKI
   26 NICHOLAS SAMOFAL/LUCIEN CAGGIANO               7 EML KAWASAKI
   27 BELLIER/HARDOUIN                               6 EML KAWASAKI
   28 PASCAL BAUDET/JEAN CLAUDE HELIAS               6 EML KAWASAKI
   29 PORTIER/PIALLA                                 6 VMC KAWASAKI
   30 BAUCHAMP/BERTRAND                              3 EML KAWASAKI
   31 LECOUVREEUR/MARIE                              2 EML ZABEL
   32 VULLIET/VULLIET                                2 EML KAWASAKI
   33 MEZARD/DOUBLE                                  2 EML ZABEL
   34 S PERRIER/J L ANCEAU                           2 EML KAWASAKI
   35 FABRICE PIRON/A PIRON                          2 MAICO
------------------------------------------------------
1993
    1 DAVID BARAT/SEBASTIEN BELLAUD                356 EML KAWASAKI
    2 GILLIAN VANET/BRUNO BOUVET                   285 EML KTM
    3 BENOIT BEAUMONT/TONY BEAUMONT                258 EML KAWASAKI
    4 MICHAEL POIRIER/BERTRAM POIRIER              250 EML KTM
    5 JEAN CHARLES PICHOT/JEAN CHRISTOPHER PICHOT  209 VMC HONDA
    6 CHARLES PICUT/EMMANUEL ROSTAINGT             192 EML HONDA
    7 DAVID SURCIN/BARAT                           167 EML KAWASAKI
    8 DIDIER DUMAS/DANIEL MENGIN                   155 EML ZABEL
    9 THIERRY MISTRAL/PASCALROSTINGT               151 EML ZABEL
   10 ANDRE BERNARD/HERVE BOUSAUD                  145 KAWASAKI 500
   11 PASCAL BAUDET/JEAN CLAUDE HELIAS             114 EML ZABEL
   12 FABRICE FOSTINELLI/FOSTINELLI                 64 EML KAWASAKI
   13 LUC MARTIN/C H FENEZCYSZYN                    53 MRP KTM
   14 MARC SENARD/DESSON                            51 EML KAWASAKI
   15 LECOUVREUR/MARIE                              48 EML ZABEL
   16 PARME/PASCAL DELAJON                          45 EML ZABEL
   17 DEVOLDRE/CORSINI                              38 EML KAWASAKI
   18 LAUDE BEQUILLARD/JOEL BEQUILLARD              33 ZABEL
   19 CORDEAU/SAVOIA                                25 EML KTM
   20 CAMUS/BERNIER                                 20 EML KAWASAKI
   21 TAUGOURDEAU/GUIGON                            17 EML KAWASAKI
   22 S PERRIER/J L ANCEAU                          15 EML ZABEL
   23 YVON GRELLIER/DANIEL GASCHET                  13 EML KTM
   24 COTTY/GARCIA                                  10 EML KAWASAKI
   25 GERALD PITON/VALET                             8 EML HONDA
   26 BOYE/BOULAY                                    6 VMC HONDA
   27 GRETTER/MOSER                                  6
   28 BRUNEAU/PAVY                                   4 EML ZABEL
   29 LAVOREL/LAVOREL                                4
   30 LAUGIER/MONTMAYEUL                             3 KAWASAKI
   31 GUY BOGENSCHUTZ/BOESPFUUG                      2 ZABEL 620
   32 PHILIPPE DUCHOSAL/DESPLACES                    2
   33 JEAN MARIE AINS/GERAY                          1
------------------------------------------------------
1994
    1 GILLIAN VANET/BRUNO BOUVET                   410 EML KTM
    2 DAVID BARAT/SEBASTIEN BELLAUD                397 VMC KAWASAKI
    3 BENIOT BEAUMONT/TONY BEAUMONT                268 VMC KAWASAKI
    4 MICHEAL POIRIER/BERTRAM POIRIER              242 KAWASAKI VMC
    5 JEAN CHARLES PICHOT/MARC LEBOUQUIN           230 VMC HONDA
    6 THIERRY MISTRAL/PAUL ROSTAINGT               190 EML ZABEL
    7 ANDRE BERNARD/HERVE BOURSAULT                174 KAWASAKI
    8 PASCAL BAUDET/JEAN CLAUDE HELIAS             171 EML ZABEL
    9 LUC MARTIN/HERMAN LIEVRE                     163 EML KTM
   10 CAMUS/BERNIER                                126 KAWASAKI
   11 MARC SENARD/BOUCHER                          121 KAWASAKI
   12 PATIN/CATTEAU                                102 EML KTM
   13 GUY BOGENSCHUTZ/JOEL BEQUILLARD               97 EML ZABEL
   14 DAVID SURCIN/BARAT                            74 EML KTM
   15 PORTIER/COMTE                                 52 EML KAWASAKI
   16 GRETTER/MOSER                                 45 EML KAWASAKI
   17 JEAN MARIE AINS/GERAY                         43 EML KTM
   18 GEERT DEVOLDRE/MICHAEL IMBERT                 41 EML KAWASAKI
   19 LECOUVREUR/MARIE                              35 EML ZABEL
   20 GUILLET/RONDEAU                               27 HONDA
   21 BOYER/MARC SEILLERY                           22 EML HONDA
   22 VASSEL/GISSELBRE                              19 KAWASAKI
   23 YVON GRELLIER/DANIEL GASCHET                  18 EML KTM
   24 GERMAIN/BOURCIER                              14 EML KAWASAKI
   25 PHILIPPE MAZALAIGUE/FOURERARD                 13 KTM
   26 PHILIPPE DUCHOSAL/GISSELBRECHT                11 HONDA
   27 DIDIER LAGARDE/HERVE ALLIER                   10 EML KAWASAKI
   28 ROSTAING/ROSTAING                              6 HONDA
   29 JEAN PASCAL CHARVET/DIDIER BRUNET              6 KAWASAKI
   30 CONTANT/JENNEQUIN                              4 EML HONDA
   31 BELLIER/STASZOWSKI                             4 KAWASAKI
   32 WILLIAM MARC/STASZIWSKI                        3 KAWASAKI
   33 BONNISSENT/AMY                                 3 EML KAWASAKI
   34 CH FENCZSZYN/CH FENCZYSZYN                     2 KTM
   35 LANDIER/THIERRY LANDIER                        1 EML KTM
------------------------------------------------------
1995
    1 DAVID BARAT/SEBASTIEN BELLAUD                372 VMC KAWASAKI
    2 MICHAEL POIRIER/B POIRIER/ROSTAING           339 VMC KAWASAKI
    3 BENOIT BEAUMONT/TONY BEAUMONT/BRUNO B0UVET   281 KAWASAKI
    4 MARC SENARD/BOUCHER                          185 EML KAWASAKI
    5 ANDRE BERNARD/HERVE BOURSAUD                 180 VMC KAWASAKI
    6 GUY BOGENSCHUTZ/JOEL BEQUILLARD              156 EML ZABEL
    7 LUC MARTIN/BARAT/GERAY                       149 EML KTM
    8 DAVID SURCIN/J P AINS                        144 VMC KTM
    9 PASCAL BAUDET/JEAN CLAUDE HELIAS             130 EML ZABEL
   10 JEAN MARIE AINS/PASCAL DELAJON               130 EML KTM
   11 PORTIER/COMTE                                108 EML KTM
   12 GRETTER/FREDERICK MOSER                       79 EML KAWASAKI
   13 GERRET DEVOLDRE/MICHAEL IMBERT                72 BSU KTM
   14 JEAN PASCAL CHARVET/DIDIER BRUNET             61 VMC KAWASAKI
   15 THIERRY CHAMPION/BOUVET/JEAN YVES DESPLACE    56 EML ZABEL
   16 PATRICE LECOUVREUR/LOIC MARIE                 50 EML ZABEL
   17 YVON GRELLIER/DANIEL GASCHET                  44 EML KTM
   18 VASSEL/THEILLER                               38 EML KAWASAK
   19 ROLLAND MARTIN/ERIC GIRAUDET                  22 EML HONDA
   20 ROSTINGT/HERMAN LIEVRE                        20 EML ZABEL
   21 DOMINIQUE FESSARD/DENIS BOILEAU               19 EML ZABEL
   22 PHILIPPE MAZALAIGUE/PASCAL JOLITON            17 EML KTM
   23 DIDIER LAGARDE/HERVE ALLIER                   17 VMC ZABEL
   24 PHILIPP3 DUCHOSAL/MONTMAYEUP/MARC DESPLACES   15 EML HONDA
   25 BOYE/LAINE                                    13 EML HONDA
   26 REBY/DOURTHE                                   9 EML KAWASAKI
   27 WILLIAM MARC/GUY JAMET                         7 EML KAWASAKI
   28 P GUILLOT/PERRIRE                              7 EML MACIO
   29 ERIC LANDIER/THIERRY LANDIER                   6 EML KTM
   30 EDWOM POLAZEK/ARNAUD DELANNOY                  6 EML ZABEL
   31 PASCAL HIE/BENOIT GIRARD                       5 EML HONDA
   32 BUCHMANN/EDDY BOUHALI                          5 EML ZABEL
   33 LAURENT CHAPOTOT/JOHNNY ETANCELIN              3 EML KTM
   34 LAURENT PRUINIER/BRUNO TEXIER                  2 VMC KAWASAKI
   35 BELLIER/STAZOUSKI                              2 EML KTM
   36 PATRICK GIRANDIN/SASHA MIHAILOVIC              1 EML KAWASAK
   37 JEAN MICHELE SULSKI/THIERRY RODRIGUEZ          1 VMC ZABEL
------------------------------------------------------
1996
    1 DAVID BARAT/SEBASTIEN BELLAUD                359 VMC KAWASAKI
    2 BENOIT BEAUMONT/BRUNO BOUVET                 317 VMC KTM
    3 MICHAEL POIRIER/EMMANUEL ROSTAING            234 VMC MTH
    4 JEAN MARIE AINS/DELAJON                      198 KTM VMC
    5 DAVID SURCIN/HERMANN LIEVRE                  189 VMC KAWASAKI
    6 GUY BOGENSCHUTZ/JOEL BEQUILLARD              184 EML ZABEL
    7 ANDRE MICHEL BERNARD/HERVE BOURSAULT         184 KAWASAKI VMC
    8 CHARLES PICUT/PATRICE DUPONT                 171 EML KTM
    9 LUC MARTIN/CHRISTOPHER BARAT                 140 EML KTM
   10 MARC SENARD/HERVE ALLIER                     125 EML KAWASAKI
   11 ROLAND MARTIN/ERIC GIRAUDET                  100 HONDA VMC
   12 PHILLIPE MAZALAIGUE/JOLITON                   86 BSU KTM
   13 DIDIER LAGARDE/DANIEL GASCHET                 55 EML KTM
   14 PASCAL BAUDET/JEAN CLAUDE HELIAS              54 EML ZABEL
   15 LAURENT CHAPOTOV/JOHNNY ETANCELIN             54 EML KTM
   16 PHILIPPE DUCHOSAL/BENOIT GIRARD               50 EML KTM
   17 JEAN PASCAL CHARVET/DIDIER BRUNET             44 EML HONDA
   18 PORTIER/BERNIER                               33 EML KTM
   19 WILLIAM MARC/GUY JAMET                        28 EML KAWASAKI
   20 PATRICK GIRARDIN/MIHALOVIC SASHA              26 KTM
   21 THIERRY PLANCHON/BRUNO VEXIER                 24 HONDA VMC
   22 JEAN CHARLES PICHOT/JEA CHRISTOPHER PICHOT    20
   23 LAURENT PRUNIER/FRANCK THIBAULT               16 KAWASAKI VMC
   24 ERICK LANDIER/THIERRY LANDIER                 13 KTM
   25 JEAN MICHEL SULSKY/THIERRY RODRIGUE           12 VMC ZABEL
   26 YVON GRELLIER/PASCAL AMY                      12 VMC ZABEL
   27 DOMINIQUE FESSSARD/DENIS BOILEAU               8 EML KTM
   28 DANIEL GERMAIN/JEAN MICHEL BOURSIER            6 KAWASAKI
   29 STEPHENE LANDIER/JEAN LOUIS TOURBIER           4 EML KTM
   30 DUBREUIL/DECHET                                3 KTM
   31 PASCAL HIE/LADRY TESSIER                       1 KTM
   32 BELLIER/FOUGERAUD                              1 KTM
------------------------------------------------------
1997
    1 DAVID BARAT/SEBASTIAN BELLAUD                407 JHR KAWASAKI
    2 BENOIT BEAUMONT/BRUNO BOUVET                 346 EML KTM
    3 MICHAEL POIRIER/EMMANUEL ROSTAING            268 VMC MTH
    4 DAVID SURCIN/HERVE BOURSAUD                  228 VMC HATTINGER
    5 JEAN MARIE AINS/LIEVRE                       210 BSU KTM
    6 GUY BOGANSCHULTZ/JOEL BEQUILLARD             203 EML ZABEL
    7 LUC MARTIN/ERIC GIREAUDET                    166 VMC HONDA
    8 DOMINIQUE FESSARD/HERMANN LIEVRE             151 BSU KTM
    9 LANDIER?                                     135 EML ZABEL
   10 LUC MARTIN/ERIC GIRUADET                     123 VMC KTM
   11 LAURENT DEVOLDRE/SEBASTIEN DEVOLDRE          120 KTM
   12 LAURENT CHAPOTOT/JOHNNY ETANCELIN            118 VMC KTM
   13 MARC SENARD/HERVE ALLIER                     115 VMC KTM
   14 PHILIPPE MAZALAIGUE/BERNARD POIRIER          113
   15 PATRICK GIRARDIN/BRUNO TEXIER                102 EML ZABEL
   16 JEAN MICHEL SULSKY/THIERRY RODRIGUE           75 VMC ZABEL
   17 DOMINIQUE FESSARD/DENIS BOILEAU               70 EML ZABEL
   18 E PORTIER/ARNAUD COIGNY                       52 EML KTM
   19                                               30
   20 PHILIP DUCHASAL/CHRISTOPHE TOUGEROIN          30 EML KTM
   21 THIERRY PLANCHON/JEAN LOUIS TOURBIER          12 KTM
   22 DIDIER LAGARDE/DANIEL GASCHET                 12 KTM VMC
   23 PASCAL HIE/LADRY TESSIER                      10 HONDA
   24 Y SUEUR/W DUBRAY                               8 KAWASAKI
   25 JEAN PAUL BOQUET/JENNEQUIN                     7 KAWASAKI
   26                                                7
   27                                                6
   28 ROSTAING/DELAJON                               5
   29                                                4
   30 ERICK LANDIER/THIERRY LANDIER                  3
   31                                                2
   32                                                2
   33 P FISSE/MOLLET                                 1 KTM
   34                                                1
   35                                                1
------------------------------------------------------
1998
    1 BENOIT BEAUMONT/EMMANUEL ROSTIANG            400 EML MTH
    2 DAVID SURCIN/HERVE ALLIER                    348 VMC KTM
    3 MICHAEL POIRIER/BERTRAM POIRIER              277 BSU MTH
    4 JEAN MARIE AINS/HERMAN LIEVRE                275 VMC KTM
    5 GUY BOGENSCHUTZ/ARMAID COIGNY                230 EML ZABEL
    6 GEERT DEVOLDERE/MICHAEL IMBERT               226 EML MUP
    7 CHARLES PICUT/JEAN YVES DESPLACE             151 EML HONDA
    8 LAURENT CHAPOTOT/JOHNNY ETANCELIN            147 VMC MTH
    9 LAURENT DEVODRE/SEBASTIEN DEVODRE            143 VMC MTH
   10 PHILIPPE MAZALAIGE/BOURSA                     98 MVP KTM
   11 LUC MARTIN/ERIC GIRAUDET                      95 EML MTH
   12 PATRICK GIRARDIN/BRUNO TEXIER                 91 EML ZABEL
   13 JEAN MICHELE SULSKI/THIERRY RODRIGUESS        83 VMC ZABEL
   14 THIERRY PLANCHON/DANIEL GASCHET               69 EML KTM
   15 P FISSE/SCHOLLER                              66 KTM
   16 DAVID BARAT/SEBASTIEN BELLAUD                 65 EML MTH
   17 JEAN PASCAL CHARVET/JEAN YVES DESPLACE        42 EML HONDA
   18 DIDIER LAGARDE/KAIRYS                         41 EML KTM
   19 DOMINIQUE FESSARD/DENIS BOILEAU               37 EML ZABEL
   20 SEBASTIEN DUFOUR/SAVARIAU                     29 VMC ZABEL
   21 GERALD PITON/JEAN LOUIS TOURBIER              20 EML HONDA
   22 BESSON/MIGNOT                                 20 KAWASAKI
   23 BOUET/JENNEQUIN                               14 VMC KAWASAKI
   24 PASCAL HIE/LADRY TESSIER                      10 VMC MTH
   25 ROLAND MARTIN/TOUGERON                         9 EML KTM
   26 CONTANT/CHRETIEN                               7 EML KTM
   27 PHILIPPE DUCHOSAL/F0URGERARD                   7 EML KTM
   28 Y SUEUR/W DUBRAY                               6 KAWASAKI
   29 PRUNIER/CHRISTOPHER BARAT                      4 KAWASAKI
   30 JOHNNY BETHYS/JULIAN BEGAID                    2 EML ZABEL
   31 ROSTAING/DIDIER BRUNET                         1
------------------------------------------------------

1999
    1 BENOIT BEAUMONT/EMMANUEL ROSTAING            480 EML MTH
    2 DAVID BARAT/SEBASTIAN BELLAUD                423 EML MTH
    3 DAVID SURCIN/HERVE ALLIER                    373 VMC MTH
    4 LAURENT DEVOLDRE/SEBASTIEN DEVOLDRE          337 VMC MTH
    5 MICHAEL P0IRIER/BERTRAM POIRIER              268 BSU MTH
    6 GEERT DEVOLDERE/JEAN VYES DESPLACE           220 EML MTH
    7 JEAN MARIE AINS/HERMAN LIEVRE                186 EML ZABEL
    8 JEAN PASCAL CHARVET/BERNARD JAYET            177 EML HONDA
    9 P FISSE/SCHOLLER                             172 ZABEL
   10 LAURENT CHAPOTOT/JOHNNY ETANCELIN            136 VMC MTH
   11 MAUSE/DAVID                                  134 VMC KTM
   12 BESSON/SIMONNEAU                             131 EML ZABEL
   13 PATRICK GIRARDIN/EDOUARD CHEREAU             129 EML ZABEL
   14 LUC MARTIN/ERIC GIRAUDET                     123 EML MTH
   15 PHILIPPE MAZALAIGUE/BARAT                    106
   16 JEAN MICHELE SULSKI/JEAN LOUIS TOURBIER      102 VMC ZABEL
   17 JEAN MICHELE PLANCHON/DANIEL GASCHET          95 EML KTM
   18 SEBASTIEN DUFOUR/SAVARIAU                     64 VMC MTH
   19 JEREMY PREZELUS/TONY CHANDELIER               64 VMC HONDA
   20 PRUNIER/KAIRYS                                33 KAWASAKI
   21 LAURENT/JENNEQUIN                             23 EML KTM
   22 CHARLES PICUT/JAYET                           20 HONDA
   23 ERIC LANDIER/THIERRY LANDIER                  20 KTM
   24 LEBRETON/BRUNO TEXIER                         20 VMC HONDA
   25 BOUVET/MATTHIEU CAILLEAU                      18 EML MTH
   26 THIERRE BLANCO/MICHELE BLANCO                 17 EML KTM
   27 CONTANT/ALEXANDREE CONTANT                    15 EML KTM
   28 PASCAL HIE/ANCEAU                             12 VMC MTH
   29 PHILIPPE DECHUSAL/PASCA DELAJON               10
   30 GERALD PITON/JEAN LOUIS TOURBIER               5 VMC
   31 ORTILLON/MICHELE BLANCO                        3 EML
   32 BALLESTERO/GISSELBRECHT                        3
   33 CHAILLOU/HERMELINE                             2
   34 POURTIER/GRIVET                                2
   35 SORANZO/SASHA MIHAILOVIC                       1 EML ZABEL

------------------------------------------------------

2000
    1 DAVID BARAT/SEBASTIEN BELLAUD                542 MTH EML
    2 MICHAEL POIRIER/BERTRAM POIRIER              416
    3 LAURENT DEVOLDRE/SEBASTIEN DEVOLDRE          340
    4 JEAN MARIE AINS/LIEVRE                       313 ZANELBSU
    5 CHARLES PICUT/BERNARD  JAYET                 313
    6 DAVID SURCIN/HERVE ALLIER                    264 MTH VMC
    7 ROLAND MARTIN/ERIC GIRAUDET                  185
    8 PATRICK GIRARDIN/SASHA MIHAILOVIC            184
    9 JEAN JICHEL SULSKY/JEAN LOUIS TOURBIER       133
   10 HERVE BOURSAUD/DANIEL GASCHET                127
   11 GERALD PITON/TONY CHANDELIER                 121
   12 BESSON/MATTHIEAU CAILLEAU                    117
   13 MARC SENARD/LADRY TESSIER                    100
   14 JOHNNY BETHYS/CHRISTOPHER TOURGERON           89
   15 DIDIER LAGARDE/BRUNO TEXIER                   79
   16 THIERRY BLANCO/MICHEL BLANCO                  71
   17 SEBASTIEN DUFOUR/KAIRYS                       54
   18 BENOIT BEAUMONT/SIES HURKMANS?                49 MTH BSU
   19 JEREMY PREZELUS/CAILLAUD                      48
   20 TONY BOURGOIN/STEPHANE BOURGOIN               41
   21 PASCAL GUILLOT/JEAN PIERRE TERNET             39
   22 HIE/ANCEAU                                    32
   23 MAUZET/DAVID                                  29
   24 GEERT DEVOLDERE/JEAN YVES DESPLACES           20
   25 PHILIPPE MAZALEIGUE/BARAT                     16
   26 ROSTINGT/SASHA MIHAILOVIC                     16
   27 BALLESTERO/GERAY                              15
   28 JEAN MARIE AINS/ALEXANDRE GUILLONNEAU         13
   29 MOHAN/SAVARIAU                                10
   30 PASCAL GUILLOT/BRANDY                          8
   31 CONTANT/ALEXANDRE CONTANT                      7
   32 THIERRY VILLAIN/JULIAN BIGAND                  3
   33 CHAILLOU/HERDELIN                              1
   34 JEAN PASCAL CHARVET/JEAN YVESDESPLACES         1
   35 ERIC LANDIER/THIERRY LANDIER                   1
   36 ORTILLON/BOURACH                               1
   37 THOMAS SONNETTE/ROUGIER                        1
------------------------------------------------------
2001
    1 BENOIT BEAUMONT/HENRY V D WIEL               313 BSU MTH
    2 DAVID BARAT/HERVE ALLIER                     275 EML MTH
    3 MARCO CREMERS/ALFONS EGGERS                  249 VMC ZABEL
    4 JEAN MARIE AINS/TONY CHANDELIER              181 BSU ZABEL
    5 MICHAEL POIRIER/CHRISTOPHER BARAT            150 VMC ZABEL
    6 JOHNNY BETHYS/ALEXANDRE GUILLONNEAU          150 VMC ZABEL
    7 PATRICK GIRARDIN/SASHA MIHALOVIC             141 EML ZABEL
    8 GEERT DEVOLDERE/JOEL BEQUILLARD              126 BSU KTM
    9 THIERRY BLANCO/MICHAEL IMBERT                115 VMC ZABEL
   10 LAURENT DEVOLDRE/SEBASTIEN DEVOLDRE           85 VMC ZABEL
   11 KURT DESMET/HEIKKI DESMET                     83 VMC ZABEL
   12 RAPHAEL MONTERLOS/THIERRY SIMON               49 BSU KTM
   13 MANUEL ROCHES/MICHAEL GAUTIER                 47 EML YAMAHA
   14 DIDIER LAGARDE/BRUNO TEXIER                   47 VMC ZABEL
   15 CHARLES PICUT/ARNAUD COIGNY                   44 EML YAMAHA
   16 HERVE BOURSAUD/DANIEL GASCHET                 44 PRAGGA
   17 SEBASTIEN DUFOUR/FREDERIC REVEAU              42 V MC MTH
   18 ROLLAND MARTIN/ERIC GIRAUDET                  42 VMC MTH
   19 JEAN PHILIPPE AINS/CHRISHOPHE TOURGERON       42 VMC HONDA
   20 JEAN MICHEL SULSKI/JEAN LOUIS TOURBIER        42 VMC ZABEL
   21 GERALD PITON/EDOUARD CHEREAU                  34 EML HONDA
   22 JEREMY PREZELUS/MATTHIEU CAILLEAU             19 BSU MTH
   23 PASCAL GUILLOT/JEAN PIERRE TERNET             10 VMC ZABEL
   24 JEAN JACQUES RENARD/RENARD                     7
   25 THOMAS SONNETTE/CHARLIE BEGAUD                 5 VMC KTM
   26 EDWIN POLASZEK/GILLES GISSELBRECHT             4 VMC ZABEL
   27 TONY BOURGOIN/STEPHANE BOURGOIN                4 EML MTH
   28 THIERRY VILLAIN/JULIAN BIGAND                  2 EML KTM
   29 PHILIPPE DUCHOSAL/PASCAL DELAJON               1 EML ZABEL
   30 ERICK LANDIER/THIERRY LANDIER                  1 BSU MTH
------------------------------------------------------
2002
    1 BENOIT BEAUMONT/HENRY VAN DE WIEL             472 MTH BSU
    2 MICHAEL POIRIER/BERTRAM POIRIER               283
    3 LAURENT DEVOLDRE/SEBASTIEN DEVOLDRE           263MTH VMC
    4 DAVID BARAT/HERVE ALLIER                      233
    5 JEAN MARIE AINS/JAYET/LIEVRE                  228 ZABEL BSU
    6 JOHNNY BETHYS/ALEXANDRE GUILLONNEAU           191
    7 GERALD PITON/EDOUARD CHEREAU                  153
    8 HERVE BOURSAUD/DANIEL GASCHET                 133
    9 BENRARD/JEAN L TOURBIER/TONY CHANDELIER       125
   10 THIERRY BLANCO/FRANCES BLANCO                 118
   11 GEERT DEVOLDERE/JOEL BEQUILLARD                99 KTM VMC
   12 JEREMY PREZELUS/FORTIN                         89
   13 KURT DESMET/MICHAEL IMBERT                     83
   14 DIDIER LAGARDE/BRUNO TEXIER                    75
   15 JEAN PATRIECE AINS/MOUNIER                     68
   16 BESSON/CAILLEAU/ALLIER                         59
   17 RAPHAEL MONTERLOS/FRIOT                        56
   18 ROLLAND MARTIN/CHARLIE BEGAUD                  44
   19 TONY BOURGOIN/BOT                              37
   20 GEISLER/GILLEMAIN                              25
   21 CHAILLOU/HERMELINE                             19
   22 JEAN MICHAEL SULSKI/RODRIGUE                   13
   23 FOSTINELLI/DALLIO                              12
   24 PASCAL GUILLOT/JEAN PIERRE TERNET              10
   25 RHODES/MICHAEL GAUTIER                         10
   26 PATRICK GIRARDIN/SASHA MIHAILOVI  C            10
   27 SEBASTIEN DUFOUR/JULIAN BIGAND                  7
   28 JEAN JACQUES RENARD/RENARD                      6
   29 PASCAL GUILLOT/BRANDY                           4
   30 PREZELUS/LE GOT                                 3
   31 THOMAS SONNETTE/STEPHANE BOURGOIN               3
   32 BALESTERO/GILLES GISSELBRECHT                   1
   33 MERLE/DUVERNOIS                                 1
--------------------------------------------------------
2003
    1 DAVID BARAT/HERVE ALLIER                      376 VMC MTH
    2 LAURENT DEVOLDRE/SEBASTIEN DEVOLDRE           287 VMC MTH
    3 JEAN MARIE AINS/BERNARD JAYET                 215 BSU ZABEL
    4 GEERT DEVOLDERE/JOEL BEQUILLARD               211 EML KTM
    5 BENOIT BEAUMONT/HENRY V D WIEL                208 BSU MTH
    6 JOHNNY BETHYS/MATTHIEU CALLEAU                172 VMC ZABEL
    7 HERVE BOURSAUD/DANIEL GASCHET                 141 VMC KTM
    8 ANDRE BERNARD/JEAN L TOURBIER/E CHEREAU       109 VMC KTM
    9 ROLLAND MARTIN/CHARLIE BEGAUD                 108 VMC MTH
   10 KURT DESMET/MICHAEL IMBERT                     91 VMC MTH
   11 JEAN PHILIPPE AINS/CHHRISTOPHE BARAT           85 VMC HONDA
   12 THIERRY BLANCO/FRANCIS BLANCO                  68 AYR MTH
   13 DAVID SURCIN/ALPHONS EGGERS/ROUSSEAU           68
   14 JEREMY PREZELUS/MICHELE FORTIN                 55 BVS HONDA
   15 LIONEL SEILLERY/MICKAEL GAUTIER                52 EML JPX
   16 MICHAEL POIRIR/TONY CHANDELIER                 43 VMC ZABEL
   17 LUC MAUZE/XAVIER MENARD                        41 VMC MTH
   18 SEBASTIEN DUFOUR/JULIEN BIGAND                 30 VMC MTH
   19 CHAILLOU/HERMELINE                             22 VMC KTM
   20 DIDIER LAGARDE/BRUNO TEXIER/SAUNIERE           21 VMC KTM
   21 BOURGOIN/BOT/BRUNO TEXIER                      18 VMC KTM
   22 ROUSSEAU/CHERREAU/LANDIER                      18 VMC ZABEL
   23 THOMAS SONNETTE/BRUNO TEXIER                   18 STB KAWASAKI
   24 CEDRIC PAYEN/ALEXANDRE CONTANT                 14 EML HONDA
   25 SORANZO/JACKIE LEFEUVRE                        12 EML ZABEL
   26 PRUNIER/ARNAULT/TOURBIER                       11 VMC MTH
   27 BOILEAU/PAUL FESSARD/BOILEAU                    6
   28 DETEIX/DETEIX                                   5
   29 REGIS BESSON/NICOLAS GUITTENY                   4 VMC MTH
   30 FRANCIS FOSTINELLI/ARNAUD DALLIO                3 BSU MTH
   31 LANDDIER/HERMELINE                              3
   32 PREZELUS/LE GOT                                 1
   33 MERLE/DUVEMOIS/GILLES GISSELBRECHT              1
-------------------------------------------------------
2004
    1 JOHNNY BETHYS/ALEXANDRE GUILLONNEAU           396 VMC  MTH
    2 DAVID SURCIN/TEDDY ROUSSEAU                   388 VMC  ZABEL
    3 LAURENT DEVOLDRE/SEBASTIEN DEVOLDRE           383 VMC  ZABEL
    4 JEAN MICHEAL AINS/EDUARD CHEREAU              377 AYR  ZABEL
    5 MICHAEL POIRIER/BERTRAND POIRIER              343 VMC  ZABEL
    6 GEERT DEVOLDERE/JOEL BEQUILLARD/ALLIER        284 EML  HONDA
    7 DAVID BARAT/HERVE ALLIER/BLANCO/SOMERS        272 VMC  MTH
    8 JOHN LYNE/IAN BEAVIS                          261 VMC  KTM
    9 ROLLAND MARTIN/REGIS BESSON/CAILEAU/ALLIER    250 VMC  MTH
   10 HERVE BOURSAUD/CHARLIE BEGAUD                 230      KTM
   11 BENOIT BEAUMONT/HENRY VAN DE WIEL             220 BSU  MTH
   12 DIDIER LAGARDE/FREDERIC SAUNIERE              210      KTM
   13 BAPTISTE BIGAND/JULIEN BIGAND                 208 AYR  KTM
   14 DORIAN BOILEAU/PAUL FESSARD                   182 VMC  KTM
   15 JEAN PAUL AINS/CHRISTOPHER BARAT              170 VMC  HONDA
   16 JEREMY PREZELUS/MICHAEL FORTIN                132      HONDA
   17 THIERRY BLANCO/FRANCIS BLANCO                 131 VMC  KTM
   18 GUILLAUME MARTIN/FRANCOIS MARTIN              121 VMC  ZABEL
   19 FRANCIS FOSTINELLI/THIERRY SIMON              111      HONDA
   20 LAURENT PRUNIER/JACQUES PILLIER/BLANCO         73 VMC  MTH
   21 PATRIC GIRARDIN/SASHA MIHAILOVIC               67 EML
   22 CEDERIC PAYEN/CONTENT/TOUBIER/BLANCO           60 BSN
   23 FLORIAN BLANCO/ADRIEN ARRIL                    44 EML  ZABEL
   24 TONY BOURGOIN/STEPHANE BOURGOIN                44 AYR  KTM
   25 PHILIPPE MUSSET/ROMAIN VAILANT                 40 VMC
   26 HERFE SORANZO/JACKIE LEFEUVRE                  38 EML  ZABEL
   27 JEAN PASCAL CHARVET/DOMINIQUE DESPLACES        35 EML  HONDA
   28 RICHARD MARQUIS/FABRICE PILLET                 26 BSU  MTH
   29 DETEIX/DETEIX                                  20 EML  KAWASAKI
   30 LUC MAUZE/XAVIER TEXIER                        20
   31 G MERLE/GILLES GISSELBRECHT                    12
-------------------------------------------------------
2005
    1 DAVID BARAT/FRANCES BLANCO/MARCO GODAU        367 ZABEL VMC
    2 JEAN MICHAEL AINS/BERNARD JAYET               349 ZABEL VMC
    3 DAVID SURCIN/TESSIER                          287 ZABEL VMC
    4 MICHAEL POIRIER/EDUARD CHEREAU                277 ZABEL VMC
    5 LAURENT DEVOLDRE/SEBASTIEN DEVOLDRE           271 HUSABERG VMC
    6 HERVE BOURSAUD/AUVRAY                         217 KTM
    7 ANDRE BERNARD/MENARD                          209 KTM VMC
    8 BAPTISTE BIGAND/JULIEN BIGAND                 208 MTH AYR
    9 JOHN LYNE/COLIN DUNKLEY                       181 ZABEL VMC
   10 GUILLAUME MARTIN/FABRICE PILLET               177 ZABEL VMC
   11 ROLLAND MARTIN/TEDDY ROUSSEAU                 154 ZABEL VMC
   12 GEERT DEVOLDERE/HERVE ALLIER                  125 HONDA EML
   13 DIDIER LAGARDE/JEAN L TOURBIER                115 HONDA
   14 JOHNNY BETHYS/CHARLINE BEGAUD                 109 ZABEL VMC
   15 THIERRY BLANCO/MICHAEL IMBERT                  95 MTH VMC
   16 DORIEN BOILEAU/PAUL FESSARD                    91 KTM VMC
   17 JEAN PAUL AINS/CHRISTOPHER BARAT               77 HONDA VMC
   18 HARDOUIN/FORTIN                                71 ZABEL MTH
   19 JUMEL/CONFAIS                                  67 HONDA VMC
   20 TONY BOURGOIN/STEPHANE BOURGOIN                67 KTM AYR
   21 LAURENNE/BERNARD                               50 HONDA
   22 CHAMPENOIS/FRANCIS BLANCO                      38 HONDA AYR
   23 DETEIX/DETEIX                                  27 KAWASAKI
   24 ?MECENE/?DESPLACES                             16
   25 VALLEE/                                        12 HONDA
   26 LUC MAUZE/                                     11 KTM
   27 LIGER/GILLES GISSEBRECHT                       10
   28 RICHARD MARQUIS/                                8 MTH
   29 CEDERIC PAYEN/BULLIER                           2
------------------------------------------------------------------------
2006
1  JEAN M AINS/BERNARD JAYET          356
2  LAURENT DEVOLDRE/SEBASTIE DEVOLDRE 285
3  GEERT DEVOLDERE/GUENNADY AUVRAY    276
4  THIERRY BLANCO FRANCES BLANCO      276
5  HERVE BOURSAUD/EDUARD CHEREAU      257
6  DAVID SURCIN/TESSIER               257
7  MICHAEL POIRIER/BERTRAM POIRIER    249
8  JOHN LYNE/MIKE TURNER              237
9  ROLLAND MARTIN/BEGAUD              200
10 GUILLAUM MARTIN/FABRICE PILLET     192
11 BAPTISTE BIGAND/JULIEN BIGAND      158
12 JEAN P AINS/CHRISTOPHER BARAT      129
13 BESSON/GUILLONEAU                  120
14 PREZELUS/CLERGEAU                  115
15 RINGUET/SOURY                      107
16 FRANCES BLANCO/V BLANCO             96
17 MUSSET/FLORES                       86
18 LAURENNE/BERNARD                    79
19 HARDOUIN/FORTIN                     69
20 FOSTINELLI/BEQUILLARD               59
21 JUMEL/REVEAU/PRUNIER                58
22 VALLEE/LEFEUVRE                     34
23 PRUNIER/REVEAU/PRUNIER              30
24 PERIN/CERCLEUX                      25
25 DETEIX/DETEIX                       21
26 MECENE/DESPLACE                     15
27 BENIL/BENIL                         14
28 PREZELUS/LEGOT                      12
29 DANIEL/CERCLEUX                      8
30 GAUTHIER/BERC                        2

----------------------------------------------------------------

This site and its contents Copyright 2004-2008 Gerald Connolly
Copying or reproduction of text, images, video, or sounds from TheJohnDaveyPages.org without express written permission is strictly prohibited.
Page Last Updated: 21 Jul 2008 18:33 +0100